8.  ročník

8. května 2009

Účastníci závodu

 

Družstvo

Člen

1

Zbloudilky

Martina Milotová

 

 

Dana Pechová

 

 

Markéta Kalousová

 

 

Iveta Jílková

 

 

 

2

VISky Team

Vojíř Ladislav

 

 

Saska Vladimír      

 

 

Krejsová Jana

 

 

Vojíř Šimon

 

 

 

3

Brundibáři

Fanda Fišer

 

 

Marcel Prošek

 

 

Hana Lojínová

 

 

Vašek Schejbal

 

 

 

4

Rychlá Rota

Lukáš Hodaň

 

 

Zuzana Schwarzmaierová

 

 

Jan Krejčí

 

 

Jan Hlávka

 

 

 

5

Bříza Stars

Schropfer Jindřich

 

 

Veit Ladislav

 

 

Malásek Tomáš

 

 

Vůch Josef

 

 

Gabriela Kieswetterová

 

 

 

6

Artur

Venca Eliáš

 

 

Franta Vodák

 

 

Jirka Svatoš

 

 

Eva Trkovská

 

 

 

7

Sněženky a Machři

Soňa Plešáková

 

 

Martina Majerová

 

 

Miroslav Nádarský

 

 

Zdeněk Jílek

 

 

 

8

Ledvinová Kolika

Václav Koudele

 

 

Jarda Kůsa

 

 

Kačka

 

 

Karel Vohradský

 

 

 

9

Rudé brigády

Vlasta Aubrecht

 

 

Lenka Vondrová

 

 

Jiří Václavík

 

 

Jiří Karlovec

 

 

 

10

Dexter

David Rychlý

 

 

Vladimír Husák

 

 

Lucie Svobodová   

 

 

Alexander Grantner

 

 

Lenka Balvínová

 

 

 

11

BANJO TEAM

Láďa Benýr

 

 

Petra Stehlíková

 

 

Jirka Bouda

 

 

Jarda Kozel

 

 

 

12

Saxana

Grun Petr

 

 

Grunová Michaela

 

 

Grunová Gabriela

 

 

Šott Marek

 

 

 

13

TELETUBBIES

Tomáš Skála

 

 

Jiřík Holeček

 

 

Pepa Jandík

 

 

Petra Simová

 

 

 

14

Alkoturisté

Jan Sidorjak

 

 

Burda Jaroslav

 

 

Burda Josef

 

 

Košnerová Lenka

 

 

Suk Vojta

 

 

 

15

DOPIJEM A POJEDEM

Tomáš Hejtmánek

 

 

Jan Štěpán

 

 

Jarda Vojta

 

 

Lucka Červenková

 

 

 

16

Dýšinští povalové

Jakub Aubrecht

 

 

Jan  Karel

 

 

Jan  Šneberger

 

 

ženskou máme rozjednanou, něco seženem

 

 

 

17

Hospodští povaleči

Sidorjak Pepíček

 

 

Janouškovcová Jarka

 

 

Eret Petr

 

 

Burda Pavel

 

 

 

18

XXX

Liška Martin

 

 

Lišková Lucie

 

 

Steidl Václav

 

 

Bílek Pavel

 

 

Jirgl Vláďa

 

 

 

19

Čerešnári

Bokroš Samuel

 

 

Bokrošová Martina

 

 

Sýkora Jaroslav

 

 

Simandl Roman