9.  ročník

22. května 2010

Účastníci závodu

 

Družstvo

Člen

Ttriko

1

GRÜNSPORT

Grun Petr

XXL

 

 

Grunová Michaela

S

 

 

Grunová Gabriela

S

 

 

Černý Karel

XL

 

 

 

 

2

VELBUD TEAM

Láďa Benýr

L

 

 

Petra Stehlíková

M

 

 

Láďa Burda

L

 

 

Jirka Bouda

M

 

 

Milan Urban

M

 

 

 

 

3

Volný jezdec

Benýr Vít

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Brundibáři

Fanda Fišer

L

 

 

Marcel Prošek

L

 

 

Hana Lojínová

L

 

 

Vašek Schejbal

L

 

 

 

 

5

Zbloudilky

Plešáková Soňa

M

 

 

Dana Pechová

M

 

 

Markéta Kalousová

M

 

 

Iveta Jílková

L

 

 

Magdalena Brabcová

M

 

 

 

 

6

VISky Team

Vojíř Ladislav

L

 

 

Saska Vladimír      

XXL

 

 

Krejsová Jana

M

 

 

Vojíř Šimon

L

 

 

Saska Radek

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Čerešnári

Bokroš Samuel

L

 

 

Bokrošová Martina

XL

 

 

Sýkora Jaroslav

XL

 

 

Simandl Roman

XXL

 

 

 

 

8

Artur

Venca Eliáš

XL

 

 

Venca Koudele

L

 

 

Jirka Svatoš

M

 

 

Eva Trkovská

XL

 

 

 

 

9

Bříza Stars

Schropfer Jindřich

XL

 

 

Veit Ladislav

L

 

 

Malásek Tomáš

L

 

 

Táňa Hůlová

S

 

 

 

 

10

Marťani

Milotová Martina

L

 

 

Hlávka Jan

XL

 

 

Bělehrad Čeněk

XL

 

 

Krejčí Jan

XL

 

 

Krejčí Michal

XL

 

 

 

 

11

Dexter

David Rychlý

L

 

 

Lucie Svobodová   

L

 

 

Alexander Grantner

XL

 

 

Lenka Balvínová

M

 

 

 

 

12

Rychlá Rota

Lukáš Hodaň

XL

 

 

Zuzana Schwarzmaierová

L

 

 

Pavel Kepka

XL

 

 

Vojta Hřích

XL

 

 

 

 

13

Rudé brigády

Vlasta Aubrecht

XL

 

 

Lenka Vondrová

S

 

 

Jiří Václavík

XL

 

 

Jiří Karlovec

XL

 

 

 

 

14

DOPIJEM A POJEDEM

Tomáš Hejtmánek

XL

 

 

Jiří Soutner

XL

 

 

Jan Vetýška

XL

 

 

Lucka Červenková

M

 

 

 

 

15

 Sexy Bank

Pavel Michálek

XL

 

 

Vlasta Veleta

XL

 

 

Martin Půhoný

XL

 

 

???

L

 

 

 

 

16

Vykleštěný morčata

Jakub Václavík

L

 

 

Dana Maršánová

M

 

 

Kateřina Koudelová

M

 

 

Miroslav Sidorjak

L

 

 

Martin Jirgl

L

 

 

 

 

17

Cuba Team

Zdeněk Jílek

XL

 

 

Jirka Kuba

XL

 

 

Martin Roch

XL

 

 

naše Káťa

M

 

 

 

 

18

Timur a jeho parta

Bára Kozlová

L

 

 

Tomáš Zíma

L

 

 

Roman Knepr

M

 

 

Tonda Urban

L

 

 

 

 

19

Famózní švih

Jiří Kunc

XL

 

 

Jana Pasáčková

M

 

 

Vláďa Husák

XL

 

 

Jindra Němec

L

 

 

 

 

20

CobraTeam

Lukáš Dobrý

L

 

 

Ondřej Plic

XL

 

 

Lukáš Karásek

XL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Bačkory

Libor z Hamrů

XXL

 

 

 

XXL

 

 

 

L

 

 

 

 

stli pojedou