Družstvo

Člen

1

PLACATKY

Aleš Kozák

 

 

Libuše Pucholtová

 

 

Helena Moulisová

 

 

Libor Landovský

 

 

 

2

DOPIJEM A POJEDEM

Tomáš Hejtmánek

 

 

Jan Štěpán

 

 

Martina Karhanová

 

 

Lucka Červenková

 

 

 

3

Čerešnári

Bokroš Samuel

 

 

Roman Šimandl

 

 

Bokrošová Martina

 

 

Robo Vagáč

 

 

 

4

TEAM Odů

Josef Mašek             

 

 

Jan Konárek

 

 

Petr Koudelka            

 

 

Dorota Březinová

 

 

 

5

Pozdní sběr Praha

Jan Moravec

 

 

Luboš Moravčík

 

 

Lukáš Hanzl

 

 

Michaela Janková

 

 

 

6

Lemry

Martijn Suchý 

 

 

Petr Krejcar 

 

 

Iva Zelenková

 

 

Petr WaAS

 

 

Radek Novotný

 

 

 

7

Ajronmeni z Nejdku

Štefan Harakal

 

 

Pavel Bláha

 

 

Ctirad Fencl

 

 

Bára Harakalová

 

 

 

8

VISky Team

Vojíř Ladislav

 

 

Vojíř Radek                       

 

 

Pojer Pavel                        

 

 

Krejsová Jana

 

 

 

9

Rychlí cirkusáci

Monika Nižanská

 

 

Šimon Vojíř

 

 

Alois Novotný

 

 

Patrik Markus

 

 

Tomáš Bedřich

 

 

 

10

Rudé brigády

Vlasta Aubrecht

 

 

Lenka Vondrová

 

 

Jiří Václavík

 

 

Jiří Karlovec

 

 

 

11

Marťani

Martina Milotová

 

 

Michal Kreijčí

 

 

Tomáš Kalina

 

 

Jan Hlávka

 

 

Petra Hladíková

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Artur

Venca Eliáš

 

 

Fanda Vodák

 

 

Jirka Svatoš

 

 

Eva Trkovská

 

 

 

13

LUCKY TEAM

Lukáš Karásek

 

 

Lukáš Cobra Dobrý 

 

 

Petr Koudy Koudele 

 

 

Vendula Polívková    

 

 

Marian Hrnčár 

 

 

 

14

GRÜNSPORT

Grun Petr

 

 

Grunová Michaela

 

 

Radek Černý    

 

 

Černý Karel

 

 

 

15

Sudety

Veronika Zímová

 

 

Tomáš  Zíma

 

 

Antonín Urban

 

 

Roman Knepr

 

 

 

16

Zbloudilky

Iveta Jílková

 

 

Soňa Plešáková

 

 

Petra Vébrová

 

 

Jana Tomková

 

 

 

17

Volduchy 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Volduchy 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Rychlá Rota

Lukáš Hodaň                           

 

 

Pavel Kepka                              

 

 

Vojta Hřích                               

 

 

Zuzka Schwarzmaierová           

 

 

 

20

Rocco team

Petr Paták

 

 

Lucie Michálková

 

 

Martina Kováříková

 

 

Marcel Telín